Graduatoria Stagionale Societaria Maschile

alto (I) 2.02 Luminoso Simone 1996 JM1 08/02/2014 Ancona
1.63 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 02/03/2014 Genova
1.60 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 19/01/2014 Firenze
1.60 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 02/03/2014 Genova
1.59 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
1.50 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 23/02/2014 Genova
 
alto 2.05 Luminoso Simone 1996 JM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
1.78 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 31/05/2014 Lana
1.75 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 29/06/2014 Savona
1.68 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 01/06/2014 Genova
1.66 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 07/06/2014 Bressanone
1.65 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 05/07/2014 Imperia
1.63 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Imperia
 
50m (I) 6″08 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 04/01/2014 Nizza
6″25 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 02/02/2014 Nice
6″71 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 02/02/2014 Nice
6″88 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 02/02/2014 Nice
6″93 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 02/02/2014 Nice
6″99 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 02/02/2014 Nice
 
60m (I) 7″00 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 26/01/2014 Genova
7″23 Lessi Matteo 1997 AM2 26/01/2014 Genova
7″23 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 15/02/2014 Ancona
7″31 Carbini Daniele 1995 JM2 26/01/2014 Genova
7″41 Cattaneo Alberto 1992 PM3 26/01/2014 Genova
7″43 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 08/03/2014 Ancona
7″46 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 02/03/2014 Genova
7″53 Brogi Tommaso 1995 JM2 22/02/2014 Genova
7″59 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 02/02/2014 Genova
7″63 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 09/03/2014 Genova
7″72 Burlando Riccardo 1999 CM2 09/03/2014 Genova
7″73 Multari Luca 1995 JM2 22/02/2014 Genova
7″75 Macaluso Paolo 1971 MM4 08/03/2014 Ancona
7″86 Perrone Simone 1979 MM1 02/03/2014 Genova
7″94 Motta Edoardo Paolo 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
7″94 Parri Fabio 1973 MM2 08/03/2014 Ancona
7″97 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 09/02/2014 Genova
8″06 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 12/01/2014 Bra
8″12 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 12/01/2014 Bra
8″15 Gallo Francesco Maria 2000 CM1 09/02/2014 Genova
8″17 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 26/01/2014 Genova
8″19 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 26/01/2014 Genova
8″21 Lanzuisi Fabrizio 1970 MM5 15/02/2014 Genova
8″34 Nalesso Paolo 1961 MM4 08/03/2014 Ancona
8″38 Saviozzi Flavio 1997 AM2 26/01/2014 Genova
8″45 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 26/01/2014 Genova
8″60 Naticchi Andrea 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
8″67 Brusotti Roberto 1964 MM1 08/03/2014 Ancona
8″81 Miscioscia Giovanni 1952 MM3 25/03/2014 Budapest
 
80m 9″06 +3.0 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 26/04/2014 Savona
9″11 +2.6 Lessi Matteo 1997 AM2 26/04/2014 Savona
9″50 +3.0 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 15/06/2014 Fidenza
9″67 +0.5 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 15/06/2014 Fidenza
9″71 -0.6 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 31/05/2014 Genova
10″13 +2.6 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Savona
10″20 +2.7 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Savona
10″44 -0.0 Gallo Francesco Maria 2000 CM1 26/06/2014 Celle Ligure
10″83 +0.0 La Commare Francesco 2000 CM1 26/06/2014 Celle Ligure
10″84 +0.1 Naticchi Andrea 1999 CM2 31/05/2014 Genova
11″03 +2.9 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Savona
11″27 +0.1 Zinolli Matteo 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
11″48 +0.1 De Lissandri Alessio 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
 
100m 10″73 +1.6 Lomuscio Marco 1987 SM5 28/06/2014 Savona
10″79 +1.6 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 28/06/2014 Savona
11″23 +1.6 Lessi Matteo 1997 AM2 28/06/2014 Savona
11″40 +0.8 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 20/06/2014 Rieti
11″45 +3.0 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 28/06/2014 Savona
11″51 +0.2 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 13/07/2014 Donnas
11″52 +2.3 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 24/05/2014 Savona
11″68 +0.2 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 07/06/2014 Genova
11″86 +2.8 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 28/06/2014 Savona
11″95 +2.3 Macaluso Paolo 1971 MM4 24/05/2014 Savona
12″01 -2.0 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 08/05/2014 Imperia
12″02 +2.5 Perrone Simone 1979 MM1 28/06/2014 Savona
12″06 +0.2 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 05/04/2014 Genova
12″07 +0.3 Macaluso Paolo 1971 MM4 13/07/2014 Santhia
12″12 +0.5 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 25/05/2014 Mondovi
12″14 -1.5 Multari Luca 1995 JM2 10/05/2014 Imperia
12″17 +1.5 Perrone Simone 1979 MM1 24/05/2014 Savona
12″22 +0.2 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 05/04/2014 Genova
12″34 +2.5 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 28/06/2014 Savona
12″37 +0.6 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
12″39 +0.0 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 25/05/2014 Mondovi
12″45 -0.1 Parri Fabio 1973 MM2 12/07/2014 Roma
12″58 +1.6 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 24/05/2014 Savona
12″63 -1.2 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Imperia
12″74 -2.2 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 10/05/2014 Imperia
13″10 +0.2 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 05/04/2014 Genova
13″80 -0.2 Miscioscia Giovanni 1952 MM3 05/07/2014 Modena
 
200m 21″79 +1.2 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 02/07/2014 Savona
22″78 -1.3 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 29/06/2014 Savona
23″04 -0.4 Ayotade Adeshola 1995 JM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
23″05 -0.4 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
23″20 +1.0 Lessi Matteo 1997 AM2 21/06/2014 Rieti
23″47 +0.5 Bottazzi Massone Lorenzo 1996 JM1 18/06/2014 Sarzana
23″69 +0.6 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 18/06/2014 Sarzana
24″51 -0.3 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
24″61 +1.2 Macaluso Paolo 1971 MM4 13/07/2014 Santhia
24″68 +1.3 Perrone Simone 1979 MM1 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
24″83 -1.0 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
24″99 -1.1 Vagge Vittorio Franco 1990 SM2 29/06/2014 Savona
25″14 +0.3 Faveto Gabriele 1997 AM2 04/05/2014 Genova
25″47 -1.1 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 29/06/2014 Savona
25″56 -0.3 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
26″06 +0.6 Melis Ignazio 1966 MM4 06/07/2014 Modena
26″28 -0.3 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
26″33 -1.8 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 04/05/2014 Genova
26″58 -0.1 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
26″85 -1.8 Saviozzi Flavio 1997 AM2 04/05/2014 Genova
27″71 -0.1 Marin Walter 1997 AM2 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
29″11 +0.0 Miscioscia Giovanni 1952 MM3 06/07/2014 Modena
 
200m (I) 21″95 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 PM1 01/02/2014 Genova
22″86 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 25/01/2014 Genova
23″20 Lessi Matteo 1997 AM2 01/03/2014 Genova
23″50 Durando Riccardo 1972 MM3 15/02/2014 Genova
23″89 Bottazzi Massone Lorenzo 1996 JM1 01/02/2014 Genova
23″89 Carbini Daniele 1995 JM2 15/02/2014 Genova
23″91 Brogi Tommaso 1995 JM2 22/02/2014 Genova
24″63 Castro Nicolo’ 1989 SM3 01/03/2014 Genova
24″75 Di Tommaso Anthony Marco 1984 SM8 15/02/2014 Genova
25″09 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
25″17 Vagge Vittorio Franco 1990 SM2 01/03/2014 Genova
25″37 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 01/02/2014 Genova
25″46 Motta Edoardo Paolo 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
25″70 Faveto Gabriele 1997 AM2 08/02/2014 Genova
25″73 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 01/03/2014 Genova
26″61 Lanzuisi Fabrizio 1970 MM5 09/03/2014 Ancona
26″62 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 08/02/2014 Genova
26″66 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 01/03/2014 Genova
26″94 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 01/03/2014 Genova
27″45 Nalesso Paolo 1961 MM4 27/03/2014 Budapest
28″11 Naticchi Andrea 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
29″05 Fasce Luciano 1960 MM5 01/03/2014 Genova
29″14 Antichi Sebastiano 1999 CM2 09/03/2014 Genova
29″77 Miscioscia Giovanni 1952 MM3 27/03/2014 Budapest
 
300m 35″09 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 01/05/2014 Mondovi
37″76 Motta Edoardo Paolo 1999 CM2 15/06/2014 Fidenza
38″27 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 26/06/2014 Celle Ligure
40″82 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 26/06/2014 Celle Ligure
 
400m 48″63 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 02/07/2014 Savona
48″92 Ayotade Adeshola 1995 JM2 28/06/2014 Savona
50″26 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 22/06/2014 Rieti
51″68 Parodi Riccardo 1987 SM5 24/05/2014 Savona
52″83 Bottazzi Massone Lorenzo 1996 JM1 10/05/2014 Imperia
54″03 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 25/05/2014 Mondovi
54″45 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 10/05/2014 Imperia
55″16 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 07/06/2014 Bressanone
55″17 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 05/07/2014 Modena
55″35 Macaluso Paolo 1971 MM4 24/05/2014 Savona
55″43 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 31/05/2014 Lana
55″70 Faveto Gabriele 1997 AM2 25/05/2014 Mondovi
1’00″00 Melis Ignazio 1966 MM4 17/05/2014 Vado Ligure
1’01″07 Esposito Luigi 1968 MM2 07/06/2014 Genova
1’01″24 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Imperia
1’01″46 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 26/04/2014 Imperia
1’03″86 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 05/04/2014 Genova
1’05″15 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 07/04/2014 Celle Ligure
 
400m (I) 49″79 Ayotade Adeshola 1995 JM2 08/02/2014 Ancona
50″01 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 SM4 16/02/2014 Genova
53″00 Bottazzi Massone Lorenzo 1996 JM1 26/01/2014 Genova
53″15 Parodi Riccardo 1987 SM5 02/02/2014 Genova
53″39 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 26/01/2014 Genova
54″12 Sirello Mattia 1992 PM3 02/02/2014 Genova
55″11 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 16/02/2014 Genova
57″06 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 16/02/2014 Genova
57″24 Faveto Gabriele 1997 AM2 02/02/2014 Genova
59″44 Lanzuisi Fabrizio 1970 MM5 08/03/2014 Ancona
1’00″22 Melis Ignazio 1966 MM4 23/02/2014 Genova
1’06″32 Fasce Luciano 1960 MM5 08/03/2014 Ancona
 
600m 1’21″89 Ayotade Adeshola 1995 JM2 26/04/2014 Savona
1’33″01 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Savona
 
800m 1’55″26 Parodi Riccardo 1987 SM5 05/07/2014 Imperia
1’56″27 Badano Andrea 1990 SM2 10/07/2014 Alba
1’57″13 Ayotade Adeshola 1995 JM2 31/05/2014 Genova
1’59″83 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 AM2 11/05/2014 Imperia
2’04″19 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 29/06/2014 Savona
2’11″95 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 31/05/2014 Genova
2’18″51 Esposito Luigi 1968 MM2 06/07/2014 Modena
2’21″03 Forcheri Stefano 1998 AM1 04/05/2014 Genova
 
800m (I) 1’59″74 Parodi Riccardo 1987 SM5 01/03/2014 Genova
2’05″88 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 08/02/2014 Genova
2’14″17 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 15/02/2014 Genova
2’22″28 Esposito Luigi 1968 MM2 09/03/2014 Ancona
2’23″82 Forcheri Stefano 1998 AM1 22/02/2014 Genova
 
1000m 2’32″15 Badano Andrea 1990 SM2 12/04/2014 Pavia
2’57″73 Fiorillo Gianfranco 1973 MM2 01/05/2014 Mondovi
3’09″62 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 19/01/2014 Firenze
3’15″11 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
3’18″56 Gallo Francesco Maria 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
3’19″19 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
3’19″79 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 05/04/2014 Genova
3’23″28 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 19/01/2014 Firenze
 
1000m (I) 2’39″99 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 01/03/2014 Genova
3’06″73 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 25/01/2014 Padova
3’12″63 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 09/03/2014 Genova
3’25″43 Antichi Sebastiano 1999 CM2 09/02/2014 Genova
 
1500m 3’58″36 Badano Andrea 1990 SM2 31/05/2014 Oordegem
4’07″62 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 05/07/2014 Imperia
5’18″40 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 29/06/2014 Santa Cristina
5’24″24 Rubba Pietro 1959 MM1 05/07/2014 Imperia
5’26″13 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 01/06/2014 Lana
5’41″79 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 06/04/2014 Genova
5’43″02 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 27/04/2014 Imperia
5’47″63 Gaggero Andrea 1959 MM1 07/06/2014 Genova
5’51″70 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 27/04/2014 Imperia
 
1500m (I) 4’23″12 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 16/02/2014 Genova
4’37″64 Morando Luca 1995 JM2 23/02/2014 Genova
 
2000m 7’34″26 Antichi Sebastiano 1999 CM2 01/06/2014 Genova
 
3000m 8’50″94 Badano Andrea 1990 SM2 22/06/2014 Bruxelles
8’59″73 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 10/07/2014 Alba
10’26″93 Fiorillo Gianfranco 1973 MM2 31/05/2014 Genova
11’02″54 Rubba Pietro 1959 MM1 13/04/2014 Imperia
11’52″02 Gaggero Andrea 1959 MM1 24/05/2014 Savona
 
3000m (I) 10’00″62 Morando Luca 1995 JM2 25/01/2014 Genova
 
5000m 16’19″97 Jarnija Achraf 1994 PM1 11/05/2014 Imperia
19’42″98 Rubba Pietro 1959 MM1 08/06/2014 Genova
20’42″20 Gaggero Andrea 1959 MM1 11/05/2014 Imperia
 
50hs0.91 (I) 7″53 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 04/01/2014 Nizza
8″70 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 04/01/2014 Nizza
 
50hs1.00 (I) 7″71 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 04/01/2014 Nizza
 
60hs0.84 (I) 10″49 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 09/03/2014 Genova
 
60hs0.91 (I) 8″95 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 16/02/2014 Ancona
9″82 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 08/02/2014 Genova
10″77 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 19/01/2014 Firenze
10″90 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 12/01/2014 Bra
 
60hs1.00 (I) 9″05 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 08/02/2014 Genova
 
60hs1.06 (I) 9″16 Castro Nicolo’ 1989 SM3 01/03/2014 Genova
 
100hs0.84 16″82 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
17″03 -1.1 Burlando Riccardo 1999 CM2 15/06/2014 Fidenza
17″82 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 05/04/2014 Genova
18″99 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
19″66 +1.3 Centellas Diego Alessandro 2000 CM1 01/06/2014 Genova
 
100hs0.91 17″77 +0.9 Fasce Luciano 1960 MM5 04/07/2014 Modena
 
110hs0.91 15″35 -0.2 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 08/06/2014 Bressanone
17″46 -0.6 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 05/07/2014 Imperia
19″47 +1.6 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 27/04/2014 Imperia
19″54 -1.3 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 06/04/2014 Genova
19″87 +1.6 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 27/04/2014 Imperia
 
110hs1.00 16″24 +0.0 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 01/06/2014 Lana
 
110hs1.06 16″81 +1.5 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 13/07/2014 Donnas
16″86 -3.1 Castro Nicolo’ 1989 SM3 10/05/2014 Imperia
17″74 +1.3 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 28/06/2014 Savona
 
200hs0.76 30″11 +0.0 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 08/06/2014 Genova
32″85 +1.2 Fasce Luciano 1960 MM5 05/04/2014 Boissano
 
300hs0.76 45″19 Burlando Riccardo 1999 CM2 31/05/2014 Genova
47″43 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
 
400hs0.84 1’04″98 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 04/05/2014 Genova
1’10″73 Fasce Luciano 1960 MM5 04/07/2014 Modena
 
400hs0.91 1’04″05 Letizia Alessandro 1974 MM1 29/06/2014 Savona
 
3x1000m 9’59″92 Angiolini
Pellegrini
Gallo
2000
1999
2000
CM1
CM2
CM1
01/05/2014 Vado Ligure
 
4x100m 43″54 Lomuscio
Bongiovanni
Gaeta
Lessi
1987
1994
1997
1997
SM5
PM1
AM2
AM2
10/05/2014 Imperia
45″04 Gaeta
Scarrone
Carofiglio
Cavallo
1997
1997
1998
1997
AM2
AM2
AM1
AM2
21/06/2014 Rieti
45″22 Multari
Bravaccini
Bottazzi Massone
Carbini
1995
1995
1996
1995
JM2
JM2
JM1
JM2
10/05/2014 Imperia
46″73 Burlando
Angiolini
Motta
Pellegrini
1999
2000
1999
1999
CM2
CM1
CM2
CM2
01/06/2014 Genova
52″48 Brusotti Sm50
melis Sm45
fasce Sm50
miscioscia Sm60

Cat.
Cat.
Cat.
Cat.
06/07/2014 Modena
 
4x200m (I) 1’31″79 Bongiovanni
Falzoni
Lessi
Cattaneo
1994
1988
1997
1992
PM1
SM4
AM2
PM3
26/01/2014 Genova
1’33″98 Ayotade
Bottazzi Massone
Bravaccini
Carbini
1995
1996
1995
1995
JM2
JM1
JM2
JM2
26/01/2014 Genova
1’37″95 Scarrone
Carofiglio
Gaeta
Cavallo
1997
1998
1997
1997
AM2
AM1
AM2
AM2
26/01/2014 Genova
1’38″37 Macaluso Sm40
amerio Sm40
lanzuisi Sm40
durando Sm40

Cat.
Cat.
Cat.
Cat.
09/03/2014 Ancona
 
4x400m 3’19″75 Scarrone
Parodi
Falzoni
Ayotade
1997
1987
1988
1995
AM2
SM5
SM4
JM2
11/05/2014 Imperia
3’29″33 Gazzo
Bottazzi Massone
Bravaccini
Ayotade
1996
1996
1995
1995
JM1
JM1
JM2
JM2
08/06/2014 Torino
3’39″23 Faveto
Scannavino
Carofiglio
Scarrone
1997
1998
1998
1997
AM2
AM1
AM1
AM2
04/05/2014 Genova
 
3kmmarcia 14’56″78 Corsolini Lorenzo 1997 AM2 08/05/2014 Imperia
 
5kmmarcia 26’15″60 Corsolini Lorenzo 1997 AM2 01/05/2014 Sesto San Giovanni
 
5kmmarcia (I) 25’52″00 Corsolini Lorenzo 1997 AM2 02/02/2014 Genova
 
10kmmarcia 50’42″61 Faedda Bachisio 1968 MM2 28/06/2014 Savona
52’53″04 Corsolini Lorenzo 1997 AM2 20/06/2014 Rieti
 
lungo 6.48 +0.2 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 05/07/2014 Modena
6.22 -0.7 Casula Daniele 1985 SM7 25/04/2014 Albisola
6.11 +3.0 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 07/06/2014 Bressanone
6.08 +0.4 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 05/04/2014 Genova
6.06 +0.0 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 04/05/2014 Genova
5.98 +1.7 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 29/06/2014 Savona
5.66 +0.0 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 27/05/2014 Genova
5.44 +1.4 Furlanetto Marino 1998 AM1 29/06/2014 Savona
5.38 +0.0 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 04/05/2014 Genova
5.32 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 26/04/2014 Savona
5.26 +0.9 Carofiglio Marco 1998 AM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
5.06 -0.5 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 29/03/2014 Torino
5.04 +0.0 Brusotti Roberto 1964 MM1 08/06/2014 Genova
5.00 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
4.98 +1.0 Antonelli Nicola 1998 AM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
4.87 Burlando Riccardo 1999 CM2 01/06/2014 Genova
4.82 +0.9 Basadonne Francesco 1998 AM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
4.62 Gallo Francesco Maria 2000 CM1 01/06/2014 Genova
4.60 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
4.45 +0.1 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
4.43 La Commare Francesco 2000 CM1 01/06/2014 Genova
4.23 Naticchi Andrea 1999 CM2 01/06/2014 Genova
3.92 +0.4 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 05/04/2014 Genova
 
lungo (I) 5.96 Carbini Daniele 1995 JM2 02/03/2014 Genova
5.92 Amerio Luca 1972 MM3 09/03/2014 Ancona
5.88 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 19/01/2014 Firenze
5.57 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 26/01/2014 Genova
4.96 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 19/01/2014 Firenze
4.62 Brusotti Roberto 1964 MM1 16/02/2014 Genova
 
asta 4.10 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 03/05/2014 Savona
3.80 Gazzo Mario 1996 JM1 03/05/2014 Savona
3.60 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 10/06/2014 Albisola Superiore
3.40 Iester Federico 1996 JM1 25/04/2014 Albisola
3.30 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 25/04/2014 Albisola
3.10 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 27/05/2014 Genova
3.00 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 08/06/2014 Bressanone
2.40 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 31/05/2014 Genova
 
asta (I) 4.15 Possenti Pietro 1995 JM2 15/02/2014 Medford
3.90 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 01/02/2014 Genova
3.80 Gazzo Mario 1996 JM1 25/01/2014 Genova
3.20 Iester Federico 1996 JM1 01/02/2014 Genova
3.10 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 01/03/2014 Genova
3.00 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 01/03/2014 Genova
 
triplo 13.79 +0.0 Carbini Daniele 1995 JM2 25/04/2014 Albisola
11.66 +0.0 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 25/04/2014 Albisola
9.25 La Commare Francesco 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
9.05 -1.2 Brusotti Roberto 1964 MM1 07/06/2014 Genova
 
triplo (I) 13.02 Carbini Daniele 1995 JM2 01/02/2014 Genova
11.63 Orsi Carlo 1977 MM3 01/03/2014 Genova
 
peso4kg 13.08 Sirello Mattia 1992 PM3 10/06/2014 Albisola Superiore
10.40 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 01/06/2014 Genova
 
peso4kg (I) 10.18 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 09/02/2014 Genova
 
peso5kg 9.96 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 05/04/2014 Genova
9.89 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 19/01/2014 Firenze
9.51 Piano Vittorio Gabriele 1998 AM1 27/05/2014 Genova
9.47 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 19/01/2014 Firenze
9.47 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 27/05/2014 Genova
8.76 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 10/06/2014 Albisola Superiore
8.08 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 05/04/2014 Genova
 
peso5kg (I) 9.55 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 25/01/2014 Padova
9.45 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 01/03/2014 Genova
 
peso6kg 9.61 Femiano Francesco 1955 MM5 06/04/2014 Pistoia
8.76 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 31/05/2014 Lana
6.02 Bravaccini Guido 1995 JM2 05/04/2014 Genova
 
peso7.260kg 11.93 Tonetto Lorenzo 1974 MM1 08/06/2014 Genova
 
disco1.500kg 28.35 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 08/05/2014 Imperia
26.82 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 29/06/2014 Santa Cristina
25.81 Femiano Francesco 1955 MM5 31/05/2014 Novara
24.97 Piano Vittorio Gabriele 1998 AM1 03/05/2014 Genova
24.75 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 13/04/2014 Imperia
23.03 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 27/04/2014 Imperia
20.60 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 06/04/2014 Genova
 
disco1.750kg 34.55 Ferrazin Davide 1995 JM2 24/05/2014 Savona
23.28 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 06/04/2014 Genova
23.00 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 26/01/2014 Genova
22.34 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 26/01/2014 Genova
 
disco2kg 41.40 Tonetto Lorenzo 1974 MM1 24/05/2014 Savona
38.18 Bragheri Luca 1972 MM3 07/06/2014 Genova
34.23 Satragno Andrea 1971 MM4 28/06/2014 Savona
29.66 Ferrazin Davide 1995 JM2 10/05/2014 Imperia
24.84 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 28/06/2014 Savona
 
martello5kg 31.58 Peluffo Simone 1998 AM1 04/05/2014 Genova
 
martello6kg 19.71 Femiano Francesco 1955 MM5 06/04/2014 Pistoia
 
martello7.260kg 40.82 Borghi Alessio 1975 MM5 04/05/2014 Genova
 
giavellotto600g 18.21 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 05/04/2014 Genova
16.19 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
15.34 De Lissandri Alessio 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
14.67 Zinolli Matteo 2000 CM1 31/05/2014 Genova
14.65 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
 
giavellotto700g 39.82 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 13/04/2014 Imperia
38.97 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 05/07/2014 Imperia
38.59 Femiano Francesco 1955 MM5 31/05/2014 Novara
32.71 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 05/07/2014 Imperia
32.18 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 05/07/2014 Imperia
31.97 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 15/02/2014 Genova
 
giavellotto800g 48.00 Castro Nicolo’ 1989 SM3 10/05/2014 Imperia
41.26 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 06/04/2014 Genova
34.62 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 10/05/2014 Imperia
32.26 Tortarolo Guglielmo 1997 AM2 10/05/2014 Imperia
 
tetrathlon 1766.00 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 29/03/2014 Torino
1534.00 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 29/03/2014 Torino
1311.00 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 29/03/2014 Torino
1030.00 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 05/04/2014 Genova
1022.00 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
834.00 Luminoso Michele 1999 CM2 05/04/2014 Genova
 
tetrathlon (I) 1877.00 Angiolini Tommaso 2000 CM1 09/03/2014 Genova
 
pentathlon (I) 2785.00 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 26/01/2014 Padova
 
decathlon 5287.00 Gazzo Michele 1996 JM1 31/05/2014 Lana
5230.00 Cavallo Alberto 1997 AM2 28/06/2014 Santa Cristina
4058.00 Gaeta Alex 1997 AM2 26/04/2014 Imperia
3968.00 Scannavino Marco 1998 AM1 26/04/2014 Imperia
3708.00 Bianco Simone 1997 AM2 05/04/2014 Genova