Risultati della Manifestazione di Vado del 22 Giugno 2007!

Gara: 100 AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Ravera Francesca Junior Universale Alba Docilia 12"92 (+1.5)
2 Aiello Nicoletta Junior Universale Alba Docilia 13"01 (-0.8)
3 Tagbajumi Nancy Junior Trionfo Ligure 13"04 (+1.5)
4 Sammaritani Chiara Allievi/e Atletica Sandro Calvesi 13"05 (+1.5)
5 Schiavi Simona Junior AAA Genova 13"10 (+1.5)
6 Piccardo Manuela Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 13"15 (+1.5)
7 Bocchino Laura Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 13"33 (+1.5)
8 Parodi Tiziana Senior Universale Alba Docilia 13"52 (+1.5)
9 Doria Giulia Junior Universale Alba Docilia 13"56 (-0.8)
10 Maiolo Giulia Allievi/e Foce San Remo 13"64 (-0.8)
11 Gossa Nicoletta Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 14"05 (-0.8)
12 Pecoraro Fabiana Allievi/e Foce San Remo 14"37 (-0.8)
Gara: 100 AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 De Leo Fabrizio Junior CUS Torino 11"26 (+0.0)
2 Alinovi Edoardo Senior Atletica Sportlife Spezia F 11"33 (+0.0)
3 Barucco Andrea Junior CUS Torino 11"42 (+0.0)
4 Tonello Davide Junior Atl. Cuneo 11"48 (+0.0)
5 Paonessa Alessio Promessa Assi Banca Toscana F 11"58 (+0.0)
6 Guarino Andrea Junior CUS Torino 11"77 (+0.8)
7 Alciatore Giacomo Allievi/e AAA Genova 11"92 (+0.8)
8 Renzetti Mark Junior Foce San Remo 11"93 (+0.8)
9 Bazzano Giorgio Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 11"94 (+0.8)
10 Baravalle Federico Allievi/e CUS Torino 11"95 (+0.8)
11 Romana Paolo Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 12"13 (+0.0)
12 Credici Andrea Senior Universale Alba Docilia 12"18 (+0.8)
13 Sicco Alessio Promessa Universale Alba Docilia 12"55 (+0.0)
14 Fiorito Raffaele Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 12"73 (+1.0)
15 Ciofi Matteo Junior Universale Alba Docilia 12"99 (+1.0)
16 Brancato Luca Allievi/e Atl. Bordighera 13"14 (+1.0)
17 Bossotto Stefano Senior AAA Genova 13"24 (+1.0)
18 Nibaldi Davide Senior Trionfo Ligure 13"63 (+0.8)
19 Rossi Luciano Senior Foce San Remo 14"89 (+1.0)
Gara: 200 AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Masini Ilaria Senior CUS Genova 25"06 (+0.4)
2 Antognetti Sara Senior Trionfo Ligure 25"14 (+0.4)
3 Berrino Valeria Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 25"30 (+0.4)
4 Lazzarin Jessica Allievi/e A.S. Dilett. Safatletica 25"99 (+0.4)
5 Lucardi Elisabetta Junior AAA Genova 26"04 (+0.4)
6 Ravera Francesca Junior Universale Alba Docilia 26"05 (+0.4)
7 Aiello Nicoletta Junior Universale Alba Docilia 26"43 (+0.9)
8 Schiavi Simona Junior AAA Genova 26"83 (+0.4)
9 Piccardo Manuela Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 26"96 (+0.9)
10 Parodi Tiziana Senior Universale Alba Docilia 27"35 (+0.9)
11 Leporati Carolina Promessa Atletica Sportlife Spezia 27"49 (+0.9)
12 Doria Giulia Junior Universale Alba Docilia 27"51 (+1.6)
13 Bocchino Laura Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 27"87 (+0.9)
14 Olivieri Valentina Junior Universale Alba Docilia 28"27 (+1.6)
15 Priarone Ambra Promessa Universale ALba Docilia 28"77 (+1.6)
16 Gianotti Carol Allievi/e Atletica Sarzana 28"91 (+0.9)
17 Pieri Michela 1991 Sport & Sportivi 29"13 (+0.9)
18 Rodono' Graziella Senior CUS Genova 29"39 (+1.6)
Gara: 200 AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Di Lieto Francesco Promessa CUS Genova 21"81 (+1.6)
2 Scaramuccia Emanuele Senior CUS Genova 22"21 (+1.6)
3 Gulino Alessandro Senior CUS Genova 22"32 (+1.6)
4 Castelli Daniele Senior Trionfo Ligure 22"97 (+1.6)
5 Casotto Francesco Junior Atletica Sportlife Spezia 23"10 (+1.6)
6 Ramon Everlyn Allievi/e CUS Genova 23"34 (+1.6)
7 De Lucis Matteo Allievi/e CUSA Genova 23"43 (-0.5)
8 Alciatore Giacomo Allievi/e AAA Genova 23"62 (-0.5)
9 Renzetti Mark Junior Foce San Remo 23"95 (-0.5)
10 Baravalle Federico Allievi/e CUS Torino 23"99 (-0.5)
11 Letizia Alessandro Senior Universale Alba Docilia 24"55 (-0.5)
12 Bonazzi Mattia Allievi/e G.S. Gravellona 25"15 (-0.2)
13 Melis Ignazio Senior Universale Alba Docilia 25"63 (-0.2)
14 Fiorito Raffaele Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 25"67 (-0.2)
15 Tosatti Ivano Senior Atl. Cuneo 29"67 (-0.2)
16 Rossi Luciano Senior Foce San Remo 30"28 (-0.2)
Gara: 400 AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Colombo Marinella Senior Trionfo Ligure 59"79
2 Sirello Marina Senior Universale Alba Docilia 1'03"61
3 Maraventano Svetlana Allievi/e Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 1'05"20
4 De Amicis Monica Junior CUS Genova 1'05"27
5 Maiolo Giulia Allievi/e Foce San Remo 1'06"67
Gara: 400 AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Piccolo Luca Senior Trionfo Ligure 50"16
2 De Tommasi Simone Senior AAA Genova 50"19
3 Faa Stefano Senior Trionfo Ligure 51"14
4 Giacomini Michele Senior Mez. Luna Villan. Asti 51"75
5 De Leo Fabrizio Junior CUS Torino 52"23
6 Falco Federico Junior CUS Torino 53"86
7 Murillo Darwin Junior AAA Genova 54"34
8 Fida Daniel Junior AAA Genova 58"29
Gara: 50 Eso/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Santoris Marta Esordienti Atletica Varazze 7"69
2 Giangaspero Francesca Esordienti Atletica Varazze 8"09
3 Surano Ginevra Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"30
4 Delfino Sofia Esordienti Atletica Varazze 8"59
5 Penone Marta Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 8"64
6 Franceschini Alice Esordienti Atletica Sarzana 8"75
7 Bottini Francesca Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 8"96
8 Moraldini Ilenia Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 9"04
9 Digilio Anna Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"07
10 Stevanin Marzia Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"09
11 Surano Violante Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"12
12 Mordeglia Veronica Esordienti Atletica Varazze 9"44
13 Uboldi Elea Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"11
14 Pericle Elisa Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"19
15 Lanza Valentina Esordienti Alba Docilia 11"12
16 Poggio Anna Esordienti Alba Docilia 11"61
17 Bossi Emily Esordienti Alba Docilia 12"35
Gara: 50 Eso/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Biasi Mattia Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 7"24
2 Greggio Gabriele Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 7"84
3 Ghigliazza Gabriele Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"03
4 Cafiero Luigi Esordienti CUS Genova 8"13
5 Ferrero Francesco Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"16
6 Rebagliati Francesco Esordienti Atletica Varazze 8"16
7 Agosto Carlo Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"29
8 Geraci Valerio Esordienti Atletica Varazze 8"38
9 Buscaglia Andry Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"45
10 Montesoro Gian Luca Esordienti Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 8"57
11 Valenti Davide Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"61
12 Scannavino Marco Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"71
13 Murialdo Federico Esordienti Alba Docilia 8"92
14 Carifiglio Marco Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"25
15 Vita Christian Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"37
16 Ganora Mattia Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"83
17 Ghizzola Edoardo Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"94
18 Poggio Sergio Esordienti Alba Docilia 9"95
19 Bozzini Daniele Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"44
20 Offen Andrea Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"47
21 Bonandin Luca Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"68
22 Sirello Simone Esordienti Alba Docilia 10"78
23 Pinna Leonardo Esordienti Alba Docilia 11"05
Gara: 5000 AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Viola Simona Senior CUS Palermo 16'29"65
2 Soltane Samia Senior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 17'40"75
3 Bertero Alice Senior Atl. Cairo 18'39"31
4 Venzano Valeria Senior Atl. Sportlife Spezia 19'50"11
5 Soglibene Denise Junior Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 21'05"86
Gara: 5000 AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Chihauoi Ridha Senior Trionfo Ligure 14'35"68
2 Sanna Armando Senior Cover Verbania 14'36"94
3 El Madkouri Mohmed Senior Runners 06 14'54"28
4 Lucardi Michele Senior AAA Genova 14'56"25
5 Mehouachi Ramzi Senior Acqua Viva Bari 15'16"93
6 Vitalini Marco Senior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 15'30"15
7 Campanella Luca Senior CUS Genova 15'40"30
8 Giorgiani Andrea Senior Delta Spedizioni 15'41"21
9 Acerbi Emanuele Senior CUS Pavia 15'53"12
10 Mascherpa Giovanni Senior CUS Pavia 15'58"58
11 Cantarelli Massimiliano Senior GSD Brancaleone Asti 16'36"59
12 Marzoli Simone Senior Universale Alba Docilia 16'43"88
13 Leone Alessandro Senior GSD Brancaleone Asti 16'45"60
14 Grecchi Giovanni Senior Marina Militare 17'16"82
15 Giannaneschi Angelo Senior Luigi Rum 17'18"88
16 Fracchia Gilberto Senior Atletica Run Finale 17'24"87
17 Castagno Massimo Senior Atletica Run Finale 17'43"32
18 Rossi Gianluca Senior Podistica Savonese 18'00"57
19 Molinas Silvano Senior Atl. Varazze 18'13"28
20 Romano Ivano Senior Atletica Cairo 18'33"59
21 Marino Giuseppe Senior Atletica Run Finale 19'21"40
22 Bianco Valter Senior Atl. Cairo 19'51"21
23 Gaggero Andrea Senior Atl. Cairo 20'05"91
24 Sai Mauro Senior Atl. Cairo 20'20"72
25 Mozzone Renzo Senior Atl. Cairo 20'48"55
26 Rossello Alessandro Senior Atletica Run Finale 21'22"90
27 Khelifi Medhi Senior Acqua Viva Bari Rit.
28 Naj El Idrissi Abderrahim Senior Runners 06 Rit.
29 Rampa Enrico Senior Cittą di Genova Rit.
30 Resca Felice Senior Podistica Savonese Rit.
Gara: 60 Rag/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Mancini Ilaria Ragazzi/e CUS Genova 8"75
2 Cafiero Martina Ragazzi/e CUS Genova 8"91
3 Carrara Noemi Ragazzi/e Atletica Run Finale 9"27
4 Bogliolo Michela Ragazzi/e CUS Genova 9"64
5 Bruno Noemi Ragazzi/e Atletica Cuneo 9"71
6 Curini Ginevra Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 10"19
7 Dal Mazzo Agnese Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 10"40
Gara: 60 Rag/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Barone Andrea Ragazzi/e Atletica Run Finale 8"93
2 Solari Davide Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 9"46
3 De Gioia Stefano Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 9"56
4 Bianchi Simone Ragazzi/e Atletica Celle Ligure 9"61
5 Peone Edoardo Ragazzi/e Atletica Cuneo 9"78
Gara: 600 Cad/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Vignali Elena Cadetti/e Atletica Bordighera 1'42"58
2 Giraudo Alessandra Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 1'46"57
3 Berruti Miriam Cadetti/e Atletica Bordighera 1'54"79
4 Einaudi Sara Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 1'55"89
5 Talenti Violetta Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 1'56"04
6 Bottini Chiara Cadetti/e Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 1'59"62
7 Puglia Laura Cadetti/e Atletica Avis Bra 1'59"73
8 Rabbione Ilaria Cadetti/e Atletica Bordighera 2'04"01
Gara: 600 Cad/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Risso Gabriele Cadetti/e AAA Genova 1'30"64
2 Sirello Mattia Cadetti/e Alba Docilia 1'31"73
3 Giordanengo Paolo Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 1'35"04
4 Daniele Paolo Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 1'40"20
5 Troiano Elessio Cadetti/e Atletica Sarzana 1'43"05
Gara: 600 Rag/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Cravero Anna Ragazzi/e Atletica Cuneo 1'53"92
2 Gallino Anna Ragazzi/e Atletica Avis Bra 1'54"76
3 Alpa Morella Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 1'58"33
4 Zunino Erika Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 1'59"13
5 Gianarelli Virginia Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 2'01"76
6 Atzei Stefania Ragazzi/e Atletica Avis Bra 2'06"64
7 Graciano Alessandra Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 2'08"38
8 Bianco Simona Ragazzi/e Atletica Cuneo 2'15"32
Gara: 600 Rag/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Bruzzone Eloi Ragazzi/e Don Bosco Universale 1'48"39
2 Lavagna Enrico Ragazzi/e Alba Docilia 1'59"15
3 Berardi Nicola Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 2'04"43
4 Argenti Claudio Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 2'16"52
5 Cagnoli Matteo Ragazzi/e Atletica Sarzana 2'20"89
Gara: 80 Cad/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Bellegoni Jennifer Cadetti/e Atletica Sarzana 10"85 (-0.1)
2 Mazzucchi Giada Cadetti/e CUS Genova 10"85 (-0.1)
3 Martinetti Mirella Cadetti/e Atletica Sarzana 11"00 (-0.1)
4 Vignale Elena Cadetti/e Atletica Bordighera 11"10 (-0.1)
5 Parodi Lorena Cadetti/e Don Bosco universale 11"21 (-0.1)
6 Massa Francesca Cadetti/e Atletica Sportlife Spezia 11"22 (-0.1)
7 Hinrichsen Ilaria Cadetti/e Atletica Sarzana 11"28 (-0.1)
8 Kiangunbeni Grace Cadetti/e CUS Genova 11"42 (-0.1)
9 Del Bono Elisa Cadetti/e Atletica Celle Ligure 11"73 (-0.1)
10 Barberis Camilla Cadetti/e Atletica Celle Ligure 12"04 (-0.1)
11 Penone Giulia Cadetti/e Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 12"14 (-0.1)
12 Francescotti Giulia Cadetti/e Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 12"17 (-0.1)
13 Parodi Mathilde Cadetti/e Atletica Sportlife Spezia 12"20 (-0.1)
Gara: 80 Cad/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Combone Davide Cadetti/e Alba Docilia 10"01 (+0.4)
2 Francois Andrea Cadetti/e CUS Genova 10"04 (+0.4)
3 Basso Riccardo Cadetti/e Atletica Run Finale 10"05 (+0.4)
4 Martone Giorgio Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 10"07 (+0.4)
5 Boretti Alberto Cadetti/e CUS Genova 10"25 (+0.4)
6 Rebagliati Mattia Cadetti/e Atletica Varazze 10"34 (+0.4)
7 Giardina Giacomo Cadetti/e Alba Docilia 10"38 (+0.4)
8 Guidugli Federico Cadetti/e CUS Genova 10"40 (+0.4)
9 Dalmasso Fabio Cadetti/e Atletica Cuneo 10"43 (+0.4)
10 Mamelo Stefano Cadetti/e Alba Docilia 10"68 (+0.4)
11 Durante Luca Cadetti/e Atletica Celle Ligure 10"69 (+0.4)
12 Geraci Alessandro Cadetti/e Alba Docilia 10"75 (+0.4)
13 Bizzoni Fabrizio Cadetti/e Atletica Varazze 11"65 (+0.4)
Gara: 800 AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Robertelli Silvia Junior CUS Genova 2'19"13
2 Dalmasso Giulia Junior Atletica Cuneo 2'20"79
3 Ghia Marta Allievi/e CUS genova 2'22"47
4 Sibilla Federica Promessa Trionfo Ligure 2'25"55
5 Megale Sara Junior Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 2'27"18
6 Corolla Ambra Promessa Atletica Sandro Calvesi 2'27"61
7 Pasquotto Sara Allievi/e CUS Torino 2'36"62
8 Collou Chiara Junior Atletica 92 Ventimiglia 2'46"65
9 Siri Monica Senior Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 2'47"24
10 Caiti Giuliana Allievi/e CUS Genova Rit.
Gara: 800 AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Amor Alaja Rachid Promessa Trionfo Ligure 1'58"98
2 Dalmasso Simone Promessa Atl. Cuneo 1'59"66
3 Parodi Riccardo Promessa Universale Alba Docilia 2'00"06
4 Olivari Paolo Junior CUS Pavia 2'02"78
5 Elena Emilio Allievi/e Foce San Remo 2'03"11
6 Esposito Luigi Senior Trionfo Ligure 2'07"27
7 Di Girolamo Ciro Allievi/e CUS Genova 2'08"02
8 Merlo Daniele Senior Atl. Arcobaleno 2'08"21
9 Cravero Manuel 1984 Atl. Cuneo 2'08"51
10 Tarigo Simone 1973 Atletica Arcobaleno Savona 2'08"55
11 El Basraoui Youssef Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 2'09"34
12 Genesio Alberto Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 2'09"82
13 Fioravanti Mattia Allievi/e CUS Genova 2'09"84
14 Galatini Massimo Senior Atletica Varazze 2'09"85
15 Semonella Andrea Allievi/e CUS Genova 2'22"72
Gara: Alto AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Tornaghi Silvia Allievi/e Atl. Bordighera 1.65
2 Martini Simona Senior CUS Genova 1.55
3 Ballotto Giulia Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 1.50
4 Calosso Laura Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 1.50
5 Deligios Fabiana Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1.50
6 Sammaritani Chiara Allievi/e Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1.50
Gara: Alto AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Tarantini Alessio Junior Atletica Sportlife Spezia 1.85
2 Faccenda Matteo Promessa Universale Alba Docilia 1.80
3 Brunori Marco Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 1.70
4 Roetto Giovanni Promessa Universale Alba Docilia 1.60
Gara: Disco AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Gavioli Luana Senior Trionfo Ligure 26.21
2 Oujjet Ouarida Promessa Foce San Remo 21.50
3 Pecoraro Ilaria Allievi/e Foce San Remo 21.12
Gara: Disco AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Scarrone Massimo Allievi/e Universale Alba Docilia 40.17
2 Montanari Michele Allievi/e Maurina Olio Carli 38.66
3 Dervishi Meri Allievi/e CUS Genova 38.25
4 Demichelis Stefano Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 35.20
5 Ferrati Ferdinando Senior Atletica Varazze 34.13
6 Polo Roberto Senior Universale Alba Docilia 32.44
7 Sciortino Enzo Senior Universale Alba Docilia 28.39
8 Guglielmino Gaetano Senior Trionfo Ligure 13.62
Gara: Giavellotto AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Neri Valentina Promessa Atletica Sportlife Spezia 36.34
2 Aiello Alessia Promessa Universale Alba Docilia 30.69
3 Oujjet Ouarida Promessa Foce San Remo 30.50
Gara: Giavellotto AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Bertolino Roberto Promessa Atletica Astro 61.97
2 Spagnoli Marco Senior Atletica Sportlife Spezia 54.55
3 Tarantini Giacomo Junior Atletica Sportlife Spezia 46.31
4 La Rosa Riccardo Junior Atletica Sportlife Spezia 44.70
5 Brunori Marco Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 41.38
6 Sciortino Enzo Senior Universale Alba Docilia 32.31
Gara: Lungo AJPS/F
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Demaria Elisa Promessa CUS Genova 5.46
2 Cini Chiara Allievi/e Atletica Sportlife Spezia 4.90
3 Acquarone Erica Junior Trionfo Ligure 4.77
Gara: Lungo AJPS/M
#CognomeNomeCategoriaSocietàRisultato
1 Guarino Andrea Junior CUS Torino 6.26
2 Casula Daniele Promessa CUS Genova 6.22
3 El Basraoui Youssef Junior Atletica Sandro Calvesi 5.85
4 Rebagliati Dario Senior Universale Alba Docilia 5.79
5 Leoncini Andrea Junior Universale Alba Docilia 5.71
6 Romana Paolo Allievi/e Atl. Cuneo 5.32
© 2003-2008 Universale Alba Docilia. All rights reserved. - P.I.: 03557900101